PATERSON MARTIN LIMITED

Company number 06648747

Registered office address
8-11 Crescent, London, EC3N 2LY
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
16 July 2008

Accounts overdue

Next accounts made up to 31 December 2019
due by 31 December 2020

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2018

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 27 August 2021
due by 10 September 2021

Last statement dated 27 August 2020

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 64999 - Financial intermediation not elsewhere classified
Previous company names
Name Period
OPTEX GROUP LIMITED 16 Jul 2008 - 03 Nov 2008