TERRY FORSEY CONSULTING LIMITED

Company number 06648545

Registered office address
Unit 1 Brooklands Court, Kettering Venture Park, Kettering, Northamptonshire, United Kingdom, NN15 6FD
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
16 July 2008

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 December 2020
due by 30 September 2021

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2019

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 23 August 2021
due by 6 September 2021

Last statement dated 23 August 2020

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 96090 - Other service activities not elsewhere classified
Previous company names
Name Period
SMARTMARKETING SERVICES LIMITED 16 Jul 2008 - 09 Jan 2010