Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

DALESTEVENS LAW LTD

Company number 06646687

Registered office address
25 Moorfield Road, Woodbridge, England, IP12 4JN
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
15 July 2008

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 July 2021
due by 30 April 2022

Last accounts made up to 31 July 2020

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 16 July 2022
due by 30 July 2022

Last statement dated 16 July 2021

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 52219 - Other service activities incidental to land transportation, not elsewhere classified
  • 52290 - Other transportation support activities
Previous company names
Name Period
EUROPEAN MARITIME SERVICES LTD 16 Mar 2011 - 13 Feb 2014
DESSPORTS UK LTD 15 Jul 2008 - 16 Mar 2011