Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

ALEXANDRA COURT (WINDSOR) MANAGEMENT COMPANY LIMITED

Company number 06646641

Registered office address
C/o Marshalls Property Services, 45 St. Leonards Road, Windsor, Berkshire, SL4 3BP
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
15 July 2008

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 March 2023
due by 31 December 2023

Last accounts made up to 31 March 2022

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 15 July 2022
due by 29 July 2022

Last statement dated 15 July 2021

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 98000 - Residents property management
Previous company names
Name Period
SUMPF 262 LIMITED 15 Jul 2008 - 25 Jun 2009