ARCH EUROPE INSURANCE SERVICES LTD

Company number 06645619

Registered office address
60 Great Tower Street, London, England, EC3R 5AZ
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
14 July 2008

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 December 2020
due by 30 September 2021

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2019

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 14 July 2021
due by 28 July 2021

Last statement dated 14 July 2020

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 65120 - Non-life insurance
Previous company names
Name Period
ARCH EUROPE INSURANCE SERVICES LIMITED 28 Aug 2008 - 10 Sep 2008
MINMAR (908) LIMITED 14 Jul 2008 - 28 Aug 2008