AYLESFORD PRIVATE FINANCE LIMITED

Company number 06645260

Registered office address
440 Kings Road, London, SW10 0LH
Company status
Dissolved
Dissolved on
13 January 2015
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
14 July 2008

Accounts

Last accounts made up to 30 September 2013

Annual return

Last annual return made up to 14 July 2014

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 64922 - Activities of mortgage finance companies
Previous company names
Name Period
WB CO (1440) LIMITED 14 Jul 2008 - 25 Jul 2008