NAVION LIMITED

Company number 06644379

Registered office address
BEGBIES TRAYNOR (CENTRAL) LLP, 3a Crome Lea Business Park Madingley Road, Cambridge, CB23 7PH
Company status
Dissolved
Dissolved on
18 March 2014
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
11 July 2008

Accounts

Last accounts made up to 31 July 2012

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 82990 - Other business support service activities not elsewhere classified
Previous company names
Name Period
NAVION PHARMA LIMITED 11 Jul 2008 - 19 Jul 2011