MANAGEMENT CONTRACT SERVICES LIMITED

Company number 06643105

Registered office address
Roppeleghs, West End Lane, Haslemere, Surrey, GU27 2EN
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
10 July 2008

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 December 2021
due by 30 September 2022

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2020

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 12 June 2022
due by 26 June 2022

Last statement dated 12 June 2021

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 82990 - Other business support service activities not elsewhere classified
Previous company names
Name Period
JULY 10 LIMITED 10 Jul 2008 - 22 Jan 2009