HS REALBAU LTD

Company number 06636855

Registered office address
Dept R/O Ground Floor, 39a Leicester Rd, Salford, Manchester, M7 4AS
Company status
Dissolved
Dissolved on
19 October 2010
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
3 July 2008

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 4521 - General construction & civil engineer
Previous company names
Name Period
VSETKO OKE LTD 03 Jul 2008 - 31 Oct 2008