Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

ARIYA CAPITAL SERVICES LIMITED

Company number 06633840

Registered office address
Acre House 11-15 William Road, London, NW1 3ER
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
30 June 2008

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 December 2021
due by 30 September 2022

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2020

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 8 June 2022
due by 22 June 2022

Last statement dated 8 June 2021

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 64999 - Financial intermediation not elsewhere classified
Previous company names
Name Period
ARIYA CAPITAL GROUP LTD 30 Jun 2008 - 08 Dec 2008