SPS INTERNATIONAL (UK) LTD

Company number 06631894

Registered office address
Ppk Accountants Ltd, Sandhurst House 297 Yorktown Road, College Town, Sandhurst, Berkshire, GU47 0QA
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
26 June 2008

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 30 April 2021
due by 31 January 2022

Last accounts made up to 30 April 2020

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 30 June 2021
due by 14 July 2021

Last statement dated 30 June 2020

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 82990 - Other business support service activities not elsewhere classified
Previous company names
Name Period
HL 3286 LIMITED 26 Jun 2008 - 02 Oct 2008