STRATEGIC WEALTH UK LTD

Company number 06627977

Registered office address
25 Moorgate, London, EC2R 6AY
Company status
Liquidation
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
24 June 2008

Accounts overdue

Next accounts made up to 30 June 2018
due by 31 March 2019

Last accounts made up to 30 June 2017

Confirmation statement overdue

Next statement date 28 February 2018
due by 14 March 2018

Last statement dated 28 February 2017

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 66190 - Activities auxiliary to financial intermediation not elsewhere classified
Previous company names
Name Period
GIBRO WEALTH LIMITED 24 Jun 2008 - 13 Mar 2013