Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

FCMB BANK (UK) LIMITED

Company number 06621225

Registered office address
81 Gracechurch Street, London, EC3V 0AU
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
16 June 2008

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 December 2022
due by 30 September 2023

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2021

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 16 June 2022
due by 30 June 2022

Last statement dated 16 June 2021

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 64191 - Banks
Previous company names
Name Period
FCMB (UK) LIMITED 16 Jun 2008 - 02 Jul 2015