Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

ARROWMERE CAPITAL 5 LIMITED

Company number 06620213

Registered office address
40 Peter Street, Manchester, England, M2 5GP
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
15 June 2008

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 December 2021
due by 30 September 2022

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2020

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 15 June 2023
due by 29 June 2023

Last statement dated 15 June 2022

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 68209 - Other letting and operating of own or leased real estate
Previous company names
Name Period
ARROWMERE 5 LIMITED 26 Jul 2019 - 01 Aug 2019
CRYSTAL 5 LIMITED 06 Aug 2010 - 26 Jul 2019
HURSTWOOD RETIREMENT VILLAGES LIMITED 15 Jun 2008 - 06 Aug 2010