Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

THE POLISH SHOP CASH AND CARRY LTD

Company number 06618564

Registered office address
Unit 2 Kelvin Way, West Bromwich, West Midlands, B70 7LB
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
12 June 2008

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 30 June 2022
due by 31 March 2023

Last accounts made up to 30 June 2021

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 11 June 2023
due by 25 June 2023

Last statement dated 11 June 2022

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 46390 - Non-specialised wholesale of food, beverages and tobacco
Previous company names
Name Period
WAYDEX LIMITED 12 Jun 2008 - 26 Feb 2009