VEX LIMITED

Company number 06618493

Registered office address
Kingsway, St Asaph Avenue, Kinmel Bay, Conwy, United Kingdom, LL18 5HB
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
12 June 2008

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 December 2019
due by 31 December 2020

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2018

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 10 June 2021
due by 24 June 2021

Last statement dated 10 June 2020

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 47190 - Other retail sale in non-specialised stores
Previous company names
Name Period
BIOCARE (NORTH WALES) LIMITED 12 Jun 2008 - 10 Jun 2010