CAXTON VOYAGER LTD

Company number 06616812

Registered office address
Portland House, Bressenden Place, London, United Kingdom, SW1E 5BH
Company status
Dissolved
Dissolved on
8 January 2013
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
11 June 2008

Accounts

Last accounts made up to 29 February 2012

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 66190 - Activities auxiliary to financial intermediation not elsewhere classified
Previous company names
Name Period
VOYAGER PREPAID LTD 11 Jun 2008 - 28 Nov 2009