DIAVERUM UK LIMITED

Company number 06614923

Registered office address
Blenheim Gate, 22-24 Upper Marlborough Road, St Albans, Hertfordshire, AL1 3AL
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
9 June 2008

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 December 2020
due by 30 September 2021

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2019

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 9 June 2021
due by 23 June 2021

Last statement dated 9 June 2020

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 96090 - Other service activities not elsewhere classified
Previous company names
Name Period
DIAVERUM HOLDING UK LIMITED 09 Jun 2008 - 12 Feb 2009