WALKMILL CONTRACTS LIMITED

Company number 06610492

Registered office address
Vw Van Centre, St Stephens Street, Birmingham, West Midlands, B6 4RG
Company status
Dissolved
Dissolved on
26 January 2010
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
4 June 2008

Nature of business (SIC)

To be provided on next annual return.

Previous company names
Name Period
OFFSHELF 359 LTD 04 Jun 2008 - 01 Jul 2008