Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

FARMER PALMER'S PRODUCTS LIMITED

Company number 06610361

Registered office address
175 High Street, Tonbridge, Kent, TN9 1BX
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
4 June 2008

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 May 2021
due by 28 February 2022

Last accounts made up to 31 May 2020

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 4 June 2022
due by 18 June 2022

Last statement dated 4 June 2021

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 10130 - Production of meat and poultry meat products
Previous company names
Name Period
FARMER PALMER'S LIMITED 04 Jun 2008 - 10 Jul 2008