Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

CDP OPERATIONS LIMITED

Company number 06602534

Registered office address
4th Floor 60 Great Tower Street, London, United Kingdom, EC3R 5AZ
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
27 May 2008

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 March 2021
due by 31 December 2021

Last accounts made up to 31 March 2020

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 27 May 2022
due by 10 June 2022

Last statement dated 27 May 2021

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 63990 - Other information service activities not elsewhere classified
Previous company names
Name Period
CARBON DISCLOSURE PROJECT (TRADING) LIMITED 27 May 2008 - 31 Dec 2013