TRULY MADLY BABY LIMITED

Company number 06602154

Registered office address
Units 1 And 2 Reaymer Close, Leamore Lane Bloxwich, Walsall, West Midlands, WS2 7QZ
Company status
Dissolved
Dissolved on
6 December 2016
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
27 May 2008

Accounts

Last accounts made up to 30 September 2013

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 47910 - Retail sale via mail order houses or via Internet
Previous company names
Name Period
KEELEX 327 LIMITED 27 May 2008 - 01 Sep 2008