PROPELLER TECHNOLOGIES LIMITED

Company number 06599345

Registered office address
1 Bridgewater Place, Water Lane, Leeds, West Yorkshire, LS11 5RU
Company status
Dissolved
Dissolved on
17 May 2015
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
21 May 2008

Accounts

Last accounts made up to 31 May 2012

Annual return

Last annual return made up to 31 May 2013

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 70229 - Management consultancy activities other than financial management
Previous company names
Name Period
INTELLI-TRACK LIMITED 21 May 2008 - 28 Nov 2008