PARAGON MORTGAGES (NO.27) LIMITED

Company number 06595581

Registered office address
51 Homer Road, Solihull, West Midlands, B91 3QJ
Company status
Dissolved
Dissolved on
2 July 2019
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
16 May 2008

Accounts

Last accounts made up to 30 September 2017

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 74990 - Non-trading company
Previous company names
Name Period
PARAGON BANKING GROUP LIMITED 06 Apr 2017 - 21 Sep 2017
PARAGON MORTGAGES (NO. 27) LIMITED 16 May 2008 - 06 Apr 2017