TOOLEY ENERGY HOLDINGS LIMITED

Company number 06595315

Registered office address
C/O Kpmg Llp, 8 Princes Parade, Liverpool, L3 1QH
Company status
Dissolved
Dissolved on
27 July 2019
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
16 May 2008

Accounts

Last accounts made up to 31 March 2016

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 64209 - Activities of other holding companies not elsewhere classified
Previous company names
Name Period
INFINIS ENERGY HOLDINGS LIMITED 16 May 2008 - 15 Aug 2017