Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

ARBORETUM NURSING HOME LIMITED

Company number 06593369

Registered office address
Blackthorns House 80-82 Dudley Road, Lye, Stourbridge, England, DY9 8ET
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
14 May 2008

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 May 2022
due by 28 February 2023

Last accounts made up to 31 May 2021

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 14 May 2023
due by 28 May 2023

Last statement dated 14 May 2022

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 87100 - Residential nursing care facilities
Previous company names
Name Period
PROJEKT BATHROOMS LTD 14 May 2008 - 31 Mar 2009