TABARRO LTD

Company number 06591970

Registered office address
44a Brookfield Gardens R/O, West Kirby, Wirral, CH48 4EL
Company status
Dissolved
Dissolved on
21 February 2017
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
13 May 2008

Accounts

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2015

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 74990 - Non-trading company
Previous company names
Name Period
RAGUEL LTD 13 May 2008 - 24 Oct 2008