Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

CURZON PARK CAPITAL LIMITED

Company number 06590960

Registered office address
Vestry House, Laurence Pountney Hill, London, EC4R 0EH
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
13 May 2008

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 March 2022
due by 31 December 2022

Last accounts made up to 31 March 2021

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 13 May 2023
due by 27 May 2023

Last statement dated 13 May 2022

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 64303 - Activities of venture and development capital companies
Previous company names
Name Period
SUSTAINABLE TECHNOLOGY VENTURES LIMITED 13 May 2008 - 23 Feb 2009