Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

BEBO INC LIMITED

Company number 06589018

Registered office address
51 St. Marys Road, Tonbridge, England, TN9 2LE
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
9 May 2008

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 May 2023
due by 29 February 2024

Last accounts made up to 31 May 2022

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 1 May 2023
due by 15 May 2023

Last statement dated 1 May 2022

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 99999 - Dormant Company
Previous company names
Name Period
AMPS NHS SUPPLIES LTD 09 May 2008 - 01 Jun 2011