Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

CUSTOM CLASSIC & RETRO LIMITED

Company number 06585417

Registered office address
32 Quorn Close, Loughborough, LE11 2AW
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
6 May 2008

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 May 2022
due by 28 February 2023

Last accounts made up to 31 May 2021

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 6 May 2023
due by 20 May 2023

Last statement dated 6 May 2022

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 96090 - Other service activities not elsewhere classified
Previous company names
Name Period
V GREEN UPHOLSTERY LIMITED 06 May 2008 - 18 Mar 2010