BUSABA EATHAI HOLDINGS LIMITED

Company number 06583652

Registered office address
42-48 Great Portland Street, London, W1W 7NB
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
2 May 2008

Accounts overdue

Next accounts made up to 31 May 2019
due by 29 February 2020

Last accounts made up to 26 May 2018

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 10 February 2021
due by 24 March 2021

Last statement dated 10 February 2020

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 56101 - Licensed restaurants
Previous company names
Name Period
DE FACTO 1632 LIMITED 02 May 2008 - 18 Jun 2008