BUSABA EATHAI ACQUISITIONS LIMITED

Company number 06583565

Registered office address
2nd Floor 42-48 Great Portland Street, London, W1W 7NB
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
2 May 2008

Accounts overdue

Next accounts made up to 31 May 2019
due by 29 February 2020

Last accounts made up to 26 May 2018

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 2 May 2021
due by 16 May 2021

Last statement dated 2 May 2020

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 56101 - Licensed restaurants
Previous company names
Name Period
DE FACTO 1631 LIMITED 02 May 2008 - 18 Jun 2008