TACH RETAIL LIMITED

Company number 06582737

Registered office address
1 Lumley Street, London, W1K 6TT
Company status
Dissolved
Dissolved on
13 September 2016
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
1 May 2008

Accounts

Last accounts made up to 30 September 2014

Annual return

Last annual return made up to 1 May 2016

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 47990 - Other retail sale not in stores, stalls or markets
Previous company names
Name Period
MECHTA THIRTEEN LIMITED 01 May 2008 - 09 Jul 2008