ELC GLOBAL LIMITED

Company number 06582280

Registered office address
69 Great Hampton Street, Birmingham, West Midlands, B18 6EW
Company status
Dissolved
Dissolved on
2 July 2019
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
1 May 2008

Accounts

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2017

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 85320 - Technical and vocational secondary education
Previous company names
Name Period
EFFICIENT LANGUAGE COACHING LIMITED 01 May 2008 - 13 Jul 2018