QSAT CALEDONIAN BROADBAND LIMITED

Company number 06580907

Registered office address
International House 24 Holborn Viaduct, London, EC1A 2BN
Company status
Dissolved
Dissolved on
3 October 2017
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
30 April 2008

Accounts

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2015

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 61300 - Satellite telecommunications activities
Previous company names
Name Period
AVANTI CALEDONIAN BROADBAND LIMITED 19 May 2008 - 14 Oct 2014
AVANTI BROADBAND (2) LIMITED 30 Apr 2008 - 19 May 2008