SOCIAL TECH TRUST

Company number 06578379

Registered office address
Invicta House, 4th Floor 108-114 Golden Lane, London, England, EC1Y 0TL
Company status
Active
Company type
Private Limited Company by guarantee without share capital use of 'Limited' exemption
Incorporated on
28 April 2008

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 March 2021
due by 31 December 2021

Last accounts made up to 31 March 2020

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 28 April 2022
due by 12 May 2022

Last statement dated 28 April 2021

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 94990 - Activities of other membership organisations not elsewhere classified
Previous company names
Name Period
NOMINET CHARITABLE FOUNDATION 28 Apr 2008 - 23 May 2018