TOWERGATE FINANCIAL (EAST) HOLDINGS LIMITED

Company number 06577000

Registered office address
2 Minster Court, Mincing Lane, London, United Kingdom, EC3R 7PD
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
25 April 2008

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 December 2020
due by 30 September 2021

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2019

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 23 May 2021
due by 6 June 2021

Last statement dated 23 May 2020

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 74990 - Non-trading company
Previous company names
Name Period
MALVERN FINANCIAL SERVICES LIMITED 25 Apr 2008 - 15 Sep 2009