DRG AMERICA LIMITED

Company number 06576520

Registered office address
Chiswick Green, 610 Chiswick High Road, London, W4 5RU
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
25 April 2008

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 December 2020
due by 30 September 2021

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2019

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 25 April 2021
due by 9 May 2021

Last statement dated 25 April 2020

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 59133 - Television programme distribution activities
Previous company names
Name Period
THIS IS YOUR LIFE EXPERIENCE LIMITED 25 Apr 2008 - 21 Apr 2009