Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

STRATFORD VILLAGE DEVELOPMENT LP2 LIMITED

Company number 06575365

Registered office address
6th Floor Lansdowne House, Berkeley Square, London, W1J 6ER
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
24 April 2008

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 December 2021
due by 30 September 2022

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2020

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 28 April 2023
due by 12 May 2023

Last statement dated 28 April 2022

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 64209 - Activities of other holding companies not elsewhere classified
Previous company names
Name Period
BATCHPAINT LIMITED 24 Apr 2008 - 27 May 2009