Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

AT YOUR SERVICE CLEANING CONTRACTORS LIMITED

Company number 06569570

Registered office address
28 Church Road, Stanmore, Middlesex, HA7 4XR
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
17 April 2008

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 July 2021
due by 30 April 2022

Last accounts made up to 31 July 2020

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 17 May 2022
due by 31 May 2022

Last statement dated 17 May 2021

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 81210 - General cleaning of buildings
Previous company names
Name Period
AYS DOMESTIC CLEANING LIMITED 17 Apr 2008 - 11 Jul 2013