Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

ASSISTED LIVING SOUTH WEST (PROPCO) LIMITED

Company number 06569211

Registered office address
1110 Elliott Court, Coventry Business Park, Coventry, England, CV5 6UB
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
17 April 2008

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 30 June 2022
due by 31 March 2023

Last accounts made up to 30 June 2021

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 17 April 2023
due by 1 May 2023

Last statement dated 17 April 2022

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 86900 - Other human health activities
Previous company names
Name Period
SOUTHERN CROSS (PRINCIPLE) PROPCO LIMITED 17 Apr 2008 - 07 Oct 2011