INEOS 120 ENERGY LIMITED

Company number 06559929

Registered office address
Anchor House, 15-19 Britten Street, London, England, SW3 3TY
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
9 April 2008

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 December 2020
due by 30 September 2021

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2019

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 1 May 2021
due by 15 May 2021

Last statement dated 1 May 2020

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 06200 - Extraction of natural gas
Previous company names
Name Period
MOORLAND ENERGY LIMITED 09 Apr 2008 - 14 Dec 2016