RIVER STREET ASSET MANAGEMENT LIMITED

Company number 06559655

Registered office address
Seneca House Links Point, Amy Johnson Way, Blackpool, Lancashire, FY4 2FF
Company status
Dissolved
Dissolved on
7 March 2021
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
9 April 2008

Accounts

Last accounts made up to 31 March 2016

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 68320 - Management of real estate on a fee or contract basis
Previous company names
Name Period
CHARLES TOPHAM (PRIVATE BANK) LIMITED 28 Jul 2008 - 21 Dec 2009
VOLEHILL LTD 09 Apr 2008 - 28 Jul 2008