Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

EASTGATE MATERIALS HANDLING LIMITED

Company number 06557463

Registered office address
West Terrace, Esh Winning, Durham, County Durham, DH7 9PT
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
7 April 2008

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 May 2021
due by 28 February 2022

Last accounts made up to 31 May 2020

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 7 April 2022
due by 21 April 2022

Last statement dated 7 April 2021

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 82990 - Other business support service activities not elsewhere classified
Previous company names
Name Period
TIME CHECKER LIMITED 07 Apr 2008 - 29 May 2008