Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

CLEARWATER HAMPERS OPERATIONS LIMITED

Company number 06556081

Registered office address
36 Innovation Drive, Milton Park, Abingdon, Oxfordshire, OX14 4RT
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
5 April 2008

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 30 April 2022
due by 31 January 2023

Last accounts made up to 30 April 2021

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 30 April 2023
due by 14 May 2023

Last statement dated 30 April 2022

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 46190 - Agents involved in the sale of a variety of goods
Previous company names
Name Period
MEADSTYLE LIMITED 05 Apr 2008 - 05 May 2017