Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

E L PAXTON LIMITED

Company number 06555970

Registered office address
79 Fornham Road, Bury St. Edmunds, Suffolk, England, IP32 6AW
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
4 April 2008

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 30 April 2022
due by 31 January 2023

Last accounts made up to 30 April 2021

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 4 April 2023
due by 18 April 2023

Last statement dated 4 April 2022

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 35300 - Steam and air conditioning supply
Previous company names
Name Period
B M S AIR CONDITIONING LTD 04 Apr 2008 - 14 Jul 2009