Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

TU FINANCIAL MANAGEMENT SERVICES LIMITED

Company number 06555903

Registered office address
Congress House, Great Russell Street, London, WC1B 3LQ
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
4 April 2008

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 March 2022
due by 31 December 2022

Last accounts made up to 31 March 2021

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 4 April 2022
due by 18 April 2022

Last statement dated 4 April 2021

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 64999 - Financial intermediation not elsewhere classified
Previous company names
Name Period
T U ADDITIONS LIMITED 04 Apr 2008 - 15 Aug 2016