Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

BLUESKY EDUCATION LIMITED

Company number 06553428

Registered office address
Centurion House, 136 - 142 London Road, St Albans, United Kingdom, AL1 1PQ
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
2 April 2008

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 March 2022
due by 31 December 2022

Last accounts made up to 31 March 2021

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 2 April 2023
due by 16 April 2023

Last statement dated 2 April 2022

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 70210 - Public relations and communications activities
Previous company names
Name Period
BLUESKY SYMONDS LIMITED 02 Apr 2008 - 26 Mar 2012