TOUCHSTONE INNOVATIONS INVESTMENT MANAGEMENT LIMITED

Company number 06552039

Registered office address
The Walbrook Building, 25 Walbrook, London, England, EC4N 8AF
Company status
Dissolved
Dissolved on
22 September 2020
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
1 April 2008

Accounts

Last accounts made up to 31 July 2017

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 64303 - Activities of venture and development capital companies
Previous company names
Name Period
IMPERIAL INNOVATIONS INVESTMENT MANAGEMENT LIMITED 01 Apr 2008 - 04 Jan 2017