LAKE DISTRICT CABINS LTD

Company number 06547977

Registered office address
Highclere House 180 Main Road, Biggin Hill, Westerham, Kent, TN16 3BB
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
28 March 2008

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 March 2020
due by 31 March 2021

Last accounts made up to 31 March 2019

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 28 March 2021
due by 11 April 2021

Last statement dated 28 March 2020

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 55300 - Recreational vehicle parks, trailer parks and camping grounds
Previous company names
Name Period
WAVEPHONE LIMITED 28 Mar 2008 - 11 Jun 2009